/Presentations
Presentations 2017-10-23T09:07:53+00:00
Plenum 1 – Anders Welander-Haahr
Plenum 1 – Johanna Nilsson

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Plenum 2 – Helga Arianson
Plenum 2 – Örjan Dahlberg

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Plenum 3 – Eeva Nykänen
Plenum 3 – Einar Hovlid

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Plenum 4 – Birgir Jakobsson
Plenum 4 – Gunilla Hult Backlund

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session A – Troels Frölund and Xandra Nygaard Lund
Session A – Hanna Ahonen
Session A – Anna Hultin
Session A – Emma Stradalovs

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session B – Anne Lund Frydensberg
Session B – Elina Uusitalo
Session B – Wenche Skjær

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session C – Kirsi Liukkonen
Session C – Anna Birna Jensdóttir
Session C – Laura Sch Thorsteinsson

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session D – Gordon Thomas Jehu and Jeanett Wind Christensen
Session D – Tore Berg-Vingen
Session D – Victor Johansson and Desirée Erenius

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session E – Britta Bjerrum Mortensen
Session E – Marja-Leena Stenroos
Session E – Aud Fröysa Åsprang

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session F – Riitta Husso
Session F – Carien Geertse and Angela Backx

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session G – Ófeigur Tryggvi Thorgeirsson
Session G – Hege Kylland
Session G – Maria Björklund

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session H – Hans-Erik Damerius-Terkelsen and Henrik Kristensen
Session H – Tove Gemzell

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session I – Camilla Rask
Session I – Leifur Bárðarson
Session I – Heléne Lundbladh

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session J – Henrik Frostholm
Session J – Elisabet Benedikz

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session K – Jeppe Nörgaard
Session K – Maria Färkkilä
Session K – Peder Carlsson

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Session L – Tarja Vainiola
Session L – Gudrun Audur Hardardottir
Session L – Michaela Hecht Gunnarsson